Navesink Challenge

Sun November 29, 2020 Middletown, NJ US 07701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                   TIME       PACE  GENDER AGE AGE GROUP/DIVISION NAME AGE GROUP/DIVISION PLACE PLP%  BIB# CITY/TOWN            STATE CHIP TIME CHIP PACE City                        Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Percentage 
===== ====================== ========== ===== ====== === ======================= ======================== ===== ==== ==================== ===== ========= ========= =========================== ======= ========== 
1     CRISPIN D'AUGUSTA      17:40.02   5:41  M      22  M20-29                  1                        73.42 125  MIDDLETOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
2     M. Califano            18:47.70   6:02  M      12  M1-14                   1                        76.72 1047 KILLINGTON           VT                        Killington                  US                 
3     A. Califano            19:46.07   6:21  M      12  M1-14                   2                        72.90 1046 KILLINGTON           VT                        Killington                  US                 
4     Elliot Tabush          19:59.82   6:26  M      29  M20-29                  2                        65.00 1403 OAKHURST             NJ                        Oakhurst                    US                 
5     William Franznick      21:05.47   6:47  M      15  M15-19                  1                        63.68 1137 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
6     PAIGE KELLY            21:21.43   6:52  F      13  F1-14                   1                        75.42 17   LITTLE SILVER        NJ                                                    US                 
7     Tommy Rasa             21:30.30   6:55  M      16  M15-19                  2                        61.56 1347 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
8     CONNOR HOFFMAN         21:32.85   6:56  M      27  M20-29                  3                        60.25 103  OCEAN                NJ                                                    US                 
9     R. Hill                21:55.18   7:03  F      11  F1-14                   2                        77.08 1184 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
10    Jim Allen              21:57.57   7:04  M      59  M50-59                  1                        72.10 1004 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
11    Gus stanzione          22:15.01   7:09  M      59  M50-59                  2                        71.13 1390 STATEN ISLAND        NY                        Staten Island               US                 
12    Danielle Thomas        22:18.76   7:10  F      37  F30-39                  1                        67.03 1407 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
13    JAKOV PHILOSOF         22:36.05   7:16  M      50  M50-59                  3                        65.23 460  BRICK                NJ                                                    US                 
14    madeline baber         22:48.08   7:20  F      14  F1-14                   3                        69.21 1013 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
15    Fran Marrone           22:48.77   7:20  M      50  M50-59                  4                        64.65 1247 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
16    Alexander Dimeglio     22:56.89   7:23  M      14  M1-14                   3                        59.66 1100 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
17    Steven Lapitzki        23:02.61   7:24  M      47  M40-49                  1                        62.57 1218 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
18    J. Nasar               23:06.50   7:26  M      11  M1-14                   4                        64.54 1295 DEAL                 NJ                        Deal                        US                 
19    Ralph Nasar            23:07.58   7:26  M      38  M30-39                  1                        58.43 1296 DEAL                 NJ                        Deal                        US                 
20    Daniel Benun           23:15.68   7:29  M      50  M50-59                  5                        63.40 1022 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
21    Luke Rusbarsky         23:20.14   7:30  M      13  M1-14                   5                        60.03 1363 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
22    gerry nasar            23:23.69   7:31  M      39  M30-39                  2                        58.17 1294 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
23    steven nasar           23:23.96   7:31  M      14  M1-14                   6                        58.52 1297 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
24    Robert Hahn            23:24.42   7:32  M      61  M60-69                  1                        68.76 1167 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
25    Nina Vecchio           23:35.39   7:35  F      36  F30-39                  2                        63.16 1425 NEPTUNE              NJ                        Neptune                     US                 
26    Rafael Rivera          23:41.43   7:37  M      49  M40-49                  2                        61.77 1353 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
27    Colleen Starke         23:46.58   7:39  F      28  M20-29                  4                        54.61 1391 ANNANDALE            NJ                        Annandale                   US                 
28    Mark French            23:47.72   7:39  M      37  M30-39                  3                        56.40 1138 BAYONNE              NJ                        Bayonne                     US                 
29    ian clark              23:55.27   7:41  M      31  M30-39                  4                        54.54 1065 POINT PLEASANT BEACH NJ                        Point Pleasant Beach        US                 
30    Steven Dwek            23:56.73   7:42  M      55  M50-59                  6                        64.03 1115 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
31    Thomas Cloke           23:57.57   7:42  M      42  M40-49                  3                        58.02 1067 STATEN ISLAND        NY                        Staten Island               US                 
32    Taylor McFarland       24:00.61   7:43  F      27  F20-29                  1                        61.49 1267 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
33    Noelle Davies          24:03.92   7:44  F      33  F30-39                  3                        61.50 1092 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
34    Kenneth Vercammen      24:07.07   7:45  M      59  M50-59                  7                        65.62 1426 NORTH BRUNSWICK      NJ                        North Brunswick             US                 
35    Alex Sullivan          24:07.70   7:45  M      42  M40-49                  4                        57.62 1400 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
36    Caroline Mascone       24:10.30   7:46  F      14  F1-14                   4                        65.30 1248 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
37    F. Matiskella          24:11.24   7:47  M      11  M1-14                   7                        61.65 1251 LIVINGSTON           TX                        Livingston                  US                 
38    Nick Scarpa            24:11.70   7:47  M      55  M50-59                  8                        63.37 1367 OCEAN                NJ                        Ocean                       US                 
39    F. Carton              24:14.35   7:48  M      11  M1-14                   8                        61.53 1053 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
40    Kendal Hand            24:14.91   7:48  F      25  F20-29                  2                        60.89 1169 HOWELL               NJ                        Howell                      US                 
41    C. Heaton              24:19.17   7:49  F      11  F1-14                   5                        69.48 1177 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
42    Aidan Laneve           24:24.82   7:51  M      15  M15-19                  3                        55.03 1212 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
43    Melissa Newell         24:26.22   7:51  F      41  F40-49                  1                        62.40 1300 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
44    Mara Hussey            24:26.95   7:52  F      32  F30-39                  4                        60.46 1187 RED BANK BANK        NJ                        Red Bank Bank               US                 
45    Nicholas Occhipinti    24:29.51   7:52  M      29  M20-29                  5                        53.06 1307 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
46    Bethann Wittig         24:29.57   7:52  F      26  F20-29                  3                        60.27 1441 RARITAN              NJ                        Raritan                     US                 
47    Jim Caruso             24:38.17   7:55  M      34  M30-39                  5                        53.53 1056 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
48    Christopher Loveland   24:40.47   7:56  M      32  M30-39                  6                        53.03 1230 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
49    Liam Hill              24:43.36   7:57  M          M1-14                   9                        65.76 1183 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
50    Charles Kenny          24:43.56   7:57  M      54  M50-59                  9                        61.52 1204 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
51    Christopher Haspilaire 24:49.56   7:59  M      28  M20-29                  6                        52.30 1175 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
52    Eli Benun              24:53.23   8:00  M      55  M50-59                  10                       61.59 1023 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
53    John Jachimowicz       24:56.56   8:01  M      55  M50-59                  11                       61.47 1190 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
54    Michael Brady          24:58.21   8:02  M      35  M30-39                  7                        53.08 1032 POINT PLEASANT       NJ                        Point Pleasant              US                 
55    CAMERON ADAMSON        24:58.99   8:02  M      13  M1-14                   10                       56.11 1    RUMSON               NJ                                                    US                 
56    Stephen Schmidt        25:02.02   8:03  M      41  M40-49                  5                        55.11 1371 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
57    Chris Fotache          25:03.85   8:04  M      42  M40-49                  6                        55.47 1132 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
58    Rob McCann             25:04.79   8:04  M      47  M40-49                  7                        57.50 1260 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
59    AMY CERULO             25:07.30   8:05  F      33  F30-39                  5                        58.89 87   MIDDLETOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
60    Michael Connallon      25:09.80   8:05  M      40  M40-49                  8                        54.47 1075 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
61    WAYNE MALONE           25:09.82   8:05  M      58  M50-59                  12                       62.42 350  LITTLE SILVER        NJ                                                    US                 
62    Kristin Mangine        25:11.67   8:06  F      34  F30-39                  6                        58.84 1242 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
63    L. Forrest             25:12.91   8:06  M      11  M1-14                   11                       59.17 1130 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
64    Brian Scanlon          25:14.27   8:07  M      62  M60-69                  2                        64.30 1366 TOMS RIVER           NJ                        Toms River                  US                 
65    michael pillari        25:16.77   8:08  M      13  M1-14                   12                       55.44 1324 INTERLAKEN           NJ                        interlaken                  US                 
66    Emma Murphy            25:18.98   8:08  F      19  F15-19                  1                        58.33 1288 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
67    Delanne Lang           25:22.62   8:10  F      41  F40-49                  2                        60.11 1215 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
68    David cohen            25:24.58   8:10  M      29  M20-29                  7                        51.15 1069 WEST LONG BRANCH     NJ                        West Long Branch            US                 
69    Veronique Blostein     25:24.97   8:10  F      31  F30-39                  7                        58.11 1027 KEYPORT              NJ                        Keyport                     US                 
70    Daniel Harrington      25:25.52   8:10  M      31  M30-39                  8                        51.32 1174 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
71    Garrett Stone          25:26.07   8:11  M      41  M40-49                  9                        54.25 1396 BRATTLEBORO          VT                        Brattleboro                 US                 
72    LAUREN SICONOLFI       25:36.56   8:14  F      33  F30-39                  8                        57.78 1447 MORRISTOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
73    N. Harary              25:38.74   8:15  M      11  M1-14                   13                       58.17 1172 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
74    Nicholas Harary        25:39.84   8:15  M      44  M40-49                  10                       54.97 1171 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
75    Joe Cianciarulo        25:41.05   8:15  M      26  M20-29                  8                        50.52 1063 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
76    Ari Marcus             25:53.69   8:20  M      34  M30-39                  9                        50.95 1244 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Asbury Park                 US                 
77    Kathryn Cunningham     25:54.34   8:20  F      23  F20-29                  4                        56.98 1085 FANWOOD              NJ                        Fanwood                     US                 
78    Thomas Manning         25:55.52   8:20  M      14  M1-14                   14                       52.80 1243 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
79    K. Hall                25:55.75   8:20  F      11  F1-14                   6                        65.19 1168 PARLIN               NJ                        Parlin                      US                 
80    Alberto Vazquez        25:57.76   8:21  M      41  M40-49                  11                       53.17 1423 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
81    Brendan Norek          25:59.46   8:21  M      33  M30-39                  10                       50.53 1301 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
82    A. Laneve              26:01.58   8:22  F      11  F1-14                   7                        64.94 1213 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
83    JAMIE LISANTI          26:02.64   8:22  F      27  F20-29                  5                        56.69 332  PATERSON             NJ                                                    US                 
84    K.C. O'Brien           26:02.95   8:23  M      16  M15-19                  4                        50.85 1302 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
85    Chris Gambardella      26:03.28   8:23  M      15  M15-19                  5                        51.55 1139 PORT MONMOUTH        NJ                        Port Monmouth               US                 
86    Patrick John Molloy    26:03.35   8:23  M      15  M15-19                  6                        51.55 1279 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
87    Sean Mahoney           26:03.41   8:23  M      17  M15-19                  7                        50.20 1235 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
88    Christian Malizia      26:04.28   8:23  M      15  M15-19                  8                        51.52 1239 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
89    Jack Costigan          26:04.48   8:23  M      16  M15-19                  9                        50.78 1082 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
90    Kyle Puzo              26:04.68   8:23  M      15  M15-19                  10                       51.52 1342 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
91    Michael Murphy         26:04.93   8:23  M      15  M15-19                  11                       51.52 1289 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
92    Michael Puzo           26:05.05   8:23  M      17  M15-19                  12                       50.14 1343 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
93    Michael Merritt        26:05.35   8:23  M      17  M15-19                  13                       50.14 1274 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
94    Kevin Carragher        26:05.37   8:23  M      16  M15-19                  14                       50.75 1050 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
95    Keri Rubinstein        26:06.24   8:24  F      43  F40-49                  3                        59.21 1360 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
96    Ivone Silva            26:07.16   8:24  F      42  F40-49                  4                        58.76 1383 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
97    MATT KELLY             26:07.40   8:24  M      51  M50-59                  13                       56.88 297  LITTLE SILVER        NJ                                                    US                 
98    MICHAEL TETER          26:07.81   8:24  M      47  M40-49                  12                       55.19 1454 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                                                    US                 
99    Elizabeth Mascone      26:13.79   8:26  F      19  F15-19                  2                        56.29 1249 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
100   Brad Del Verde         26:16.88   8:27  M      44  M40-49                  13                       53.68 1096 HAZLET               NJ                        Hazlet                      US                 
101   Tara Roach             26:20.42   8:28  F      38  F30-39                  9                        57.00 1354 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
102   Gillian Thorp          26:21.64   8:29  F      17  F15-19                  3                        56.92 1409 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
103   Ed Potts               26:22.64   8:29  M      55  M50-59                  14                       58.13 1336 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
104   Raymond Smith          26:27.51   8:30  M      47  M40-49                  14                       54.49 1385 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
105   Anne Marie Cieri       26:28.24   8:31  F      28  F20-29                  6                        55.76 1064 LONG BRANCH          NJ                        Long Branch                 US                 
106   W. Plank               26:33.34   8:32  M      10  M1-14                   15                       58.44 1329 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
107   Bart Plank             26:33.97   8:33  M      44  M40-49                  15                       53.10 1328 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
108   Kerry Forrest          26:39.00   8:34  F      34  F30-39                  10                       55.64 1129 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
109   Elizabeth Connallon    26:39.42   8:34  F      39  F30-39                  11                       56.59 1074 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
110   A. Romano              26:40.76   8:35  F      11  F1-14                   8                        63.36 1355 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
111   Avery Keegan           26:42.35   8:35  F      15  F15-19                  4                        58.06 1200 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
112   Livia Lapitzki         26:42.87   8:35  F      13  F1-14                   9                        60.31 1217 SPRING LAKE          NJ                        Spring Lake                 US                 
113   Michael Chiappetta     26:47.42   8:37  M      28  M20-29                  9                        48.46 1061 MANAHAWKIN           NJ                        Manahawkin                  US                 
114   Ken Lavell             26:47.68   8:37  M      57  M50-59                  15                       58.14 1223 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US                 
115   Tom Laux               26:54.64   8:39  M      58  M50-59                  16                       58.36 1222 FLEMINGTON           NJ                        Flemington                  US                 
116   Ashley Sherman         26:57.00   8:40  F      30  F30-39                  12                       54.79 1380 BELMAR               NJ                        Belmar                      US                 
117   Brian Schaeffer        26:57.37   8:40  M      53  M50-59                  17                       55.98 1370 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
118   DANIEL RUSBARSKY       26:58.80   8:41  M      47  M40-49                  16                       53.45 1361 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
119   Monica Todaro          27:02.75   8:42  F      56  F50-59                  1                        65.35 1413                                                                                               
120   John Henrikson         27:04.44   8:42  M      42  M40-49                  17                       51.34 1180 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
121   Colin Henrikson        27:04.85   8:42  M          M1-14                   16                       60.06 1179 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
122   William Keegan         27:08.01   8:43  M      50  M50-59                  18                       54.34 1201 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
123   Gregg Uhl              27:08.02   8:43  M      42  M40-49                  18                       51.22 1421 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
124   michelle barber        27:09.25   8:44  F      45  F40-49                  5                        57.84 1015 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
125   Paige Backofen         27:09.97   8:44  F      55  M50-59                  19                       56.45 1014 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Lincroft                    US                 
126   Jennifer Cloke         27:11.89   8:45  F      42  F40-49                  6                        56.46 1066 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
127   Amy Gill               27:12.17   8:45  F      44  F40-49                  7                        57.26 1145 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
128   Michael Grauso         27:16.38   8:46  M      29  M20-29                  10                       47.65 1157 HOBOKEN              NJ                        Hoboken                     US                 
129   Bethanie Adams         27:18.91   8:47  F      36  F30-39                  13                       54.57 1002 FORKED RIVER         NJ                        Forked River                US                 
130   T. Lavell              27:19.78   8:47  M      11  M1-14                   17                       54.59 1224 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US                 
131   JOSEPH REILLY          27:20.85   8:48  M      33  M30-39                  11                       48.04 483  FRANKLIN PARK        NJ                                                    US                 
132   Mike McCann            27:21.17   8:48  M      35  M30-39                  12                       48.46 1258 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
133   Sarah Guthrie          27:23.18   8:48  F      16  F15-19                  5                        55.67 1165 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Atlantic Highlands US                 
134   Melissa Waldron        27:24.80   8:49  F      24  F20-29                  7                        53.86 1431 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
135   Kristina Ouano         27:26.06   8:49  F      34  F30-39                  14                       54.02 1315 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
136   Jenna McFarland        27:26.07   8:49  F      29  F20-29                  8                        53.79 1266 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
137   M. Puskas              27:26.57   8:49  M      11  M1-14                   18                       54.35 1340 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
138   Jamie Caruso           27:28.47   8:50  F      33  F30-39                  15                       53.85 1055 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
139   Bryce Conley           27:28.72   8:50  M          M1-14                   19                       66.52 1072 EARLEVILLE           MD                        Earleville                  US                 
140   Ralph Rasa             27:33.17   8:52  M      49  M40-49                  19                       53.11 1346 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
141   John Gambardella       27:36.02   8:52  M      15  M15-19                  15                       48.66 1140 PORT MONMOUTH        NJ                        Port Monmouth               US                 
142   Tammy Murphy           27:40.77   8:54  F      53  F50-59                  2                        61.70 1291 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
143   Brian Wilton           27:41.58   8:54  M      47  M40-49                  20                       52.07 1438 SADDLE RIVER         NJ                        Saddle River                US                 
144   Maura Thorp            27:42.83   8:55  F      53  F50-59                  3                        61.63 1410 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        fair haven                  US                 
145   CHRIS GABLE            27:43.63   8:55  M      36  M30-39                  13                       48.09 1452                                                                                               
146   Jason Regina           27:44.37   8:55  M      43  M40-49                  21                       50.47 1349 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
147   Nick Arcuri            27:45.31   8:55  M      41  M40-49                  22                       49.72 1012 MONROE TOWNSHIP      NJ                        Monroe Township             US                 
148   Don Laneve             27:49.27   8:57  M      42  M40-49                  23                       49.96 1214 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
149   Peter Klouser          27:49.98   8:57  M      44  M40-49                  24                       50.69 1207 MANALAPAN            NJ                        Manalapan                   US                 
150   Sophia Puskas          27:52.67   8:58  F      16  F15-19                  6                        54.71 1341 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
151   Mike Sudyka            27:54.09   8:58  M      23  M20-29                  11                       46.51 1398 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
152   Thomas D'Augusta       27:54.23   8:58  M      23  M20-29                  12                       46.51 1087 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
153   Anthony Caravano       27:56.78   8:59  M      27  M20-29                  13                       46.45 1049 HILLSIDE             NJ                        Hillside                    US                 
154   JESS CLARKE            28:07.60   9:03  F      39  F30-39                  16                       53.64 96   MONROE TOWNSHIP      NJ                                                    US                 
155   Meghan McGrath         28:09.57   9:03  F      30  F30-39                  17                       52.43 1269 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
156   Sophia Buisson         28:10.24   9:04  F      15  F15-19                  7                        55.04 1040 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
157   lauren kaiser          28:17.23   9:06  F      51  F50-59                  4                        59.03 1195 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS          US                 
158   Thomas Ihnken          28:18.69   9:06  M      27  M20-29                  14                       45.85 1189 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
159   Regan McCabe           28:18.94   9:06  F      25  F20-29                  9                        52.15 1253 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
160   Mike Mando             28:21.57   9:07  M      45  M40-49                  25                       50.10 1241 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
161   BRIAN MURPHY           28:23.20   9:08  M      44  M40-49                  26                       49.68 411  MIDDLETOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
162   Melissa Regina         28:25.22   9:08  F      43  F40-49                  8                        54.39 1350 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
163   TIFFANY CHENG          28:26.47   9:09  F      32  F30-39                  18                       51.96 90   HOBOKEN              NJ                                                    US                 
164   anna pillari           28:27.52   9:09  F      14  F1-14                   10                       55.47 1323 INTERLAKEN           NJ                        interlaken                  US                 
165   Richard Paulsen        28:27.66   9:09  M      47  M40-49                  27                       50.67 1320 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
166   Owen Beland            28:32.28   9:11  M          M1-14                   20                       56.97 1019 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US                 
167   Gabriel Godart         28:32.57   9:11  M      37  M30-39                  14                       47.02 1149 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
168   R. Romano              28:34.85   9:11  M      10  M1-14                   21                       54.32 1357 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
169   Theresa McKean         28:40.14   9:13  F      44  F40-49                  9                        54.33 1271 TINTON FALLS         NJ                        Tinton Falls                US                 
170   Lori Ditzel            28:41.63   9:14  F      49  F40-49                  10                       56.95 1102 TOMS RIVER           NJ                        Toms River                  US                 
171   Matt Montali           28:43.89   9:14  M      40  M40-49                  28                       47.71 1280 MONROE TOWNSHIP      NJ                        Monroe Township             US                 
172   Seth Levin             28:44.48   9:15  M      43  M40-49                  29                       48.72 1226 MARLBORO             NJ                        Marlboro                    US                 
173   Jon Franznick          28:47.56   9:16  M      49  M40-49                  30                       50.84 1136 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
174   Gregory Weiss          28:47.75   9:16  M      43  M40-49                  31                       48.63 1432 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
175   Alexander Rios         28:48.86   9:16  M      48  M40-49                  32                       50.43 1352 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
176   Albert Beyda           28:59.00   9:19  M      29  M20-29                  15                       44.85 1025 OAKHURST             NJ                        Oakhurst                    US                 
177   Thomas Seier           29:00.89   9:20  M      39  M30-39                  15                       46.91 1375 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
178   Matt Brady             29:01.53   9:20  M      42  M40-49                  33                       47.89 1031 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
179   Denis Higgins          29:04.61   9:21  M      45  M40-49                  34                       48.86 1182 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
180   Alexandria Forrest     29:05.35   9:21  F      14  F1-14                   11                       54.27 1126 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
181   Allan Forrest          29:05.78   9:21  M      50  M50-59                  20                       50.69 1127 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
182   Ryan McCormack         29:13.36   9:24  F      13  F1-14                   12                       55.12 1265 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
183   Jenny McCann           29:15.32   9:24  F      35  F30-39                  19                       50.79 1255 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
184   Dorith Werthaim        29:16.37   9:25  F      49  F40-49                  11                       55.82 1433 MORGANVILLE          NJ                        Morganville                 US                 
185   Michelle Scarpari      29:19.18   9:26  F      39  F30-39                  20                       51.45 1368 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Asbury Park                 US                 
186   Lori Tawil             29:20.51   9:26  F      54  F50-59                  5                        58.86 1406 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
187   Silvanna Greaux        29:23.80   9:27  F      33  F30-39                  21                       50.34 1162 MARTINSVILLE         NJ                        Martinsville                US                 
188   CAMILLE GERTSEN        29:24.29   9:27  F      37  F30-39                  22                       50.85 205  BEACHWOOD            NJ                                                    US                 
189   Claudette Archambault  29:26.55   9:28  F      55  F50-59                  6                        59.33 1011 FANWOOD              NJ                        Fanwood                     US                 
190   andy kaiser            29:34.96   9:31  M      55  M50-59                  21                       51.84 1194 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
191   Brady O'Conner         29:38.61   9:32  M      24  M20-29                  16                       43.79 1303 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
192   Phil Murphy            29:39.16   9:32  M      61  M60-69                  3                        54.27 1290 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
193   abe tobias             29:39.99   9:32  M      44  M40-49                  35                       47.55 1411 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Asbury Park                 US                 
194   VINNY VINCENTE         29:40.06   9:32  M      99  M99-99                  1                         0.00 1451                                                                                               
195   michael schrager       29:41.80   9:33  M      50  M50-59                  22                       49.67 1374 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
196   Alexander Aguilar      29:43.82   9:34  M      41  M40-49                  36                       46.43 1003 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
197   Jim Chiorello          29:45.56   9:34  M      55  M50-59                  23                       51.52 1062 HIGHTSTOWN           NJ                        Hightstown                  US                 
198   George Smuga           29:48.92   9:35  M      70  M70-98                  1                        58.58 1387 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
199   Richard Goldberg       29:52.10   9:36  M      48  M40-49                  37                       48.63 1150 MORGANVILLE          NM                        Morganville                 US                 
200   Mindy Grafstein        29:53.61   9:37  F      48  F40-49                  12                       54.09 1156 MARLBORO             NJ                        Marlboro                    US                 
201   Nancy Dale             30:01.26   9:39  F      44  F40-49                  13                       51.89 1089 SOUTH PLAINFIELD     NJ                        South Plainfield            US                 
202   Roberta Truitt         30:01.84   9:39  F      67  F60-69                  1                        67.48 1419 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
203   Jake Makely            30:02.02   9:39  M      28  M20-29                  17                       43.22 1238 LONG BRANCH          NJ                        Long Branch                 US                 
204   Quinn Shanley          30:02.86   9:40  F          F1-14                   13                       61.78 1378 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
205   Kara Shanley           30:03.00   9:40  F      40  F40-49                  14                       50.48 1377 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
206   Meghan Scatuorchio     30:05.53   9:41  F      37  F30-39                  23                       49.70 1369 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
207   TIMOTHY COOK           30:07.45   9:41  M      47  M40-49                  38                       47.86 110  TOWNSHIP OF WASHINGT NJ                                                    US                 
208   Kimberly Vazquez       30:09.27   9:42  F      42  F40-49                  15                       50.91 1424 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
209   michael buonacquista   30:10.45   9:42  M      47  M40-49                  39                       47.78 1041 MIDDLETOWNN          NJ                        Middletownn                 US                 
210   Kevin Laux             30:18.81   9:45  M      21  M20-29                  18                       42.83 1221 FLEMINGTON           NJ                        Flemington                  US                 
211   Kaye Fiske             30:20.34   9:45  F      58  F50-59                  7                        59.63 1122 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
212   Rich Arabia            30:20.59   9:45  M      59  M50-59                  24                       52.18 1008 RD BANK              NJ                        Rd Bank                     US                 
213   Anne Gill              30:28.12   9:48  F      31  F30-39                  24                       48.45 1146 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Asbury Park                 US                 
214   Alan Karmin            30:31.19   9:49  M      58  M50-59                  25                       51.45 1198 SCOTCH PLAINS        NJ                        Scotch Plains               US                 
215   George Gebhardt        30:35.07   9:50  M      57  M50-59                  26                       50.92 1142 LONG BRANCH          NJ                        Long Branch                 US                 
216   Clancy McCann          30:35.46   9:50  F      14  F1-14                   14                       51.61 1254 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
217   Sherezade Arboleda     30:37.50   9:51  F      25  F20-29                  10                       48.20 1010 HAZLET               NJ                        Hazlet                      US                 
218   KATHERINE MEEHAN       30:37.73   9:51  F      42  F40-49                  16                       50.13 383  MIDDLETOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
219   Jamie Girty            30:39.67   9:52  F      41  F40-49                  17                       49.75 1147 WEST LONG BRANCH     NJ                        West Long Branch            US                 
220   Donna Quinn            30:41.66   9:52  F      64  F60-69                  2                        63.48 1344 KEYPORT              NJ                        Keyport                     US                 
221   ERIN CONNELL           30:42.57   9:53  F      27  F20-29                  11                       48.07 106  HOBOKEN              NJ                                                    US                 
222   Alyson LeBaron         30:43.30   9:53  F      41  F40-49                  18                       49.65 1225 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
223   MARY GRUBERT           30:43.73   9:53  F      48  F40-49                  19                       52.62 1450 RUMSON               NJ                                                    US                 
224   Janice Whelan          30:44.31   9:53  F      42  F40-49                  20                       49.94 1434 BELFORD              NJ                        Belford                     US                 
225   Carly Calvert          30:48.05   9:54  F      35  F30-39                  25                       48.23 1048 NEW MONMOUTH         NJ                        New Monmouth                US                 
226   MICHAEL FIURE          30:49.75   9:55  M      46  M40-49                  40                       46.43 1123 TOMS RIVER           NJ                        Toms River                  US                 
227   Craig Forbes           30:56.79   9:57  M      54  M50-59                  27                       49.16 1124 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
228   C. Parker              30:58.34   9:58  M      10  M1-14                   22                       50.11 1318 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
229   Eric Parker            30:58.69   9:58  M      47  M40-49                  41                       46.55 1319 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
230   Lisa Miele             31:00.58   9:58  F      48  F40-49                  21                       52.14 1275 LINCROFT             NJ                        Lincroft                    US                 
231   Krista Casella         31:00.78   9:58  F      42  F40-49                  22                       49.51 1057 OCEANPORT            NJ                        Oceanport                   US                 
232   Joseph Minutella       31:01.98   9:59  M      32  M30-39                  16                       42.18 1277 KEYPORT              NJ                        Keyport                     US                 
233   Heather Andrews        31:05.44   10:00 F      37  F30-39                  26                       48.10 1007 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
234   Morag Forbes           31:05.48   10:00 F      53  F50-59                  8                        54.92 1125 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
235   Kevin McCann           31:07.47   10:01 M      67  M60-69                  4                        54.43 1257 JACKSON              NJ                        Jackson                     US                 
236   Diana Dobish           31:08.07   10:01 F          F1-14                   15                       57.59 1103 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
237   Meghan Dobish          31:08.36   10:01 F      40  F40-49                  23                       48.70 1104 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
238   Rob List               31:08.68   10:01 M      21  M20-29                  19                       41.68 1228 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
239   Elana Beyda            31:08.83   10:01 F      27  F20-29                  12                       47.41 1026 OAKHURST             NJ                        Oakhurst                    US                 
240   Joseph Grazi           31:10.49   10:02 M      21  M20-29                  20                       41.64 1160 ALLENHURST           NJ                        Allenhurst                  US                 
241   Jennifer Winkelmann    31:16.97   10:04 F      47  F40-49                  24                       51.17 631  COLTS NECK           NJ                        Colts Neck                  US                 
242   Tom D'Augusta          31:21.53   10:05 M      61  M60-69                  5                        51.33 1088 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
243   LEEANN MURRAY          31:27.56   10:07 F      44  F40-49                  25                       49.52 414  FAIR HAVEN           NJ                                                    US                 
244   Adelita Bonet          31:34.57   10:09 F      54  F50-59                  9                        54.70 1029 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
245   Nicholas Durante       31:36.86   10:10 M      51  M50-59                  28                       47.02 1112 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP   NJ                        Millstone Township          US                 
246   PETER PASSARELLA       31:40.92   10:11 M      36  M30-39                  17                       42.10 445  RED BANK             NJ                                                    US                 
247   Lucia Vicari           31:46.23   10:13 F      53  F50-59                  10                       53.74 1427 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
248   Laura Zoubek           31:49.11   10:14 F      45  F40-49                  26                       49.36 1446 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
249   Frieda Grazi           31:49.93   10:14 F      23  F20-29                  13                       46.39 1159 NEW YORK             NY                        New York                    US                 
250   Kim Mazzella- Garrity  31:50.71   10:14 F      52  F50-59                  11                       53.03 1252 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
251   Robert Lakeman         31:52.95   10:15 M      47  M40-49                  42                       45.24 1211 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
252   Sherly Bennett         31:57.18   10:17 F      55  F50-59                  12                       54.66 1021 HOWELL               NJ                        Howell                      US                 
253   Barbara Brown          31:57.77   10:17 F      60  F60-69                  3                        57.99 1034 JACKSON              NJ                        Jackson                     US                 
254   Mary Fox               31:59.50   10:17 F      53  F50-59                  13                       53.38 1133 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
255   Wendy Dunberg          32:01.23   10:18 F      44  F40-49                  27                       48.65 1110 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
256   Susana Corona          32:03.17   10:18 F      31  F30-39                  27                       46.06 1079 SUMMIT               NJ                        Summit                      US                 
257   Leonardo Munoz         32:03.52   10:19 M      36  M30-39                  18                       41.59 1287 MORRISTOWN           NJ                        Morristown                  US                 
258   LAURA MOETZ            32:06.91   10:20 F      52  F50-59                  14                       52.59 395  LONG BRANCH          NJ                                                    US                 
259   ERIN QUALTER           32:07.51   10:20 F      42  F40-49                  28                       47.79 474  FAIR HAVEN           NJ                                                    US                 
260   Brooke Paige           32:09.43   10:20 F      38  F30-39                  28                       46.70 1316 BRATTLEBORO          VT                        Brattleboro                 US                 
261   Sabrina Kaiser         32:09.60   10:21 F      44  F40-49                  29                       48.45 1196 BEACHWOOD            NJ                        Beachwood                   US                 
262   Michael Pillari Sr     32:11.73   10:21 M      67  F60-69                  4                        62.94 1325 NEPTUNE              NJ                        interlaken                  US                 
263   Jessica De Rose        32:13.06   10:22 F      27  F20-29                  14                       45.81 1095 TOMS RIVER           NJ                        Toms River                  US                 
264   Caryn Romano           32:15.68   10:23 F      44  F40-49                  30                       48.30 1356 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
265   Stacey Maida           32:21.27   10:24 F      33  F30-39                  29                       45.73 1237 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
266   Kelly Killea           32:25.97   10:26 F      40  F40-49                  31                       46.77 1205 NEPTUNE              NJ                        Neptune                     US                 
267   Heather Beland         32:28.71   10:27 F      42  F40-49                  32                       47.27 1018 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US                 
268   Agnesa Marikovsky      32:36.05   10:29 F      37  F30-39                  30                       45.87 1246 PARLIN               NJ                        Parlin                      US                 
269   Annmarie Andrade       32:37.14   10:29 F      48  F40-49                  33                       49.56 1006 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
270   Chung Williamson       32:39.45   10:30 F      49  F40-49                  34                       50.04 1437 WOODBRIDGE           NJ                        Woodbridge                  US                 
271   Debbie Potts           32:53.65   10:35 F      54  F50-59                  15                       52.51 1335 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
272   AL SMUDA               32:54.69   10:35 M      63  M60-69                  6                        49.74 1386 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        HIGHLANDS                   US                 
273   George Scholtz         32:54.86   10:35 M      59  M50-59                  29                       48.11 1373 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
274   Luann McGraw           32:55.51   10:35 F      66  F60-69                  5                        60.73 1270 LAKE COMO            NJ                        Lake Como                   US                 
275   Judi Stevenson-Garcia  33:02.54   10:38 F      42  F40-49                  35                       46.46 1395 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
276   Mary Vitale            33:04.05   10:38 F      57  F50-59                  16                       54.06 1428 HOWELL               NJ                        Howell                      US                 
277   lauren tobias          33:08.24   10:39 F      33  F30-39                  31                       44.65 1412 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Asbury Park                 US                 
278   Jessica Stakofsky      33:08.63   10:40 F      29  F20-29                  15                       44.55 1388 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
279   MARY HENDERSON         33:11.70   10:41 F      45  F40-49                  36                       47.33 253  LINCROFT             NJ                                                    US                 
280   Mike Stanlaw           33:14.40   10:41 M      25  M20-29                  21                       39.05 1389 BAYONNE              NJ                        Bayonne                     US                 
281   kelly ryan             33:25.18   10:45 F      57  F50-59                  17                       53.49 1364 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
282   Lauren Tortorete       33:28.20   10:46 F      42  F40-49                  37                       45.86 1416 JERSEY CITY          NJ                        Jersey City                 US                 
283   James Jordon           33:39.74   10:50 M      45  M40-49                  43                       42.21 1193 WALL                 NJ                        Wall                        US                 
284   George Jordon          33:41.34   10:50 M          M1-14                   23                       50.95 1192 WALL                 NJ                        Wall                        US                 
285   Jennifer Steever       33:43.98   10:51 F      42  F40-49                  38                       45.52 1392 HOWELL               NJ                        Howell                      US                 
286   Matthew Casserly       33:45.00   10:51 M      32  M30-39                  19                       38.79 1058 STATEN ISLAND        NY                        Staten Island               US                 
287   Chrystal Eagle         33:46.13   10:52 F      42  F40-49                  39                       45.46 1116 HOWELL               NJ                        Howell                      US                 
288   Tom Costantino         33:49.58   10:53 M      53  M50-59                  30                       44.62 1081 EAST WINDOSR         NJ                        East Windosr                US                 
289   DREW DOUGHERTY         33:53.52   10:54 M      55  M50-59                  31                       45.24 1453                                                                                               
290   Mike Mahoney           33:56.01   10:55 M      54  M50-59                  32                       44.82 1234 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
291   Tara Mahoney           33:56.01   10:55 F      46  F40-49                  40                       46.70 1236 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
292   DEBORAH WIDER          33:56.89   10:55 F      48  F40-49                  41                       47.63 625  COLONIA              NJ                                                    US                 
293   Anonymous Participant  34:05.79   10:58 F      47  F40-49                  42                       46.94 1170 BAYVILLE                                                                   US                 
294   Kathryn Rusbarsky      34:09.54   10:59 F      48  F40-49                  43                       47.33 1362 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
295   Kathleen Harbort       34:26.43   11:05 F      66  F60-69                  6                        58.06 1173 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
296   Kyle Young             34:26.82   11:05 F      42  F40-49                  44                       44.58 1443 NEPTUNE              NJ                        Neptune                     US                 
297   Evelyn Durand          34:38.12   11:08 F      36  F30-39                  32                       43.02 1111 NEPTUNE              NJ                        Neptune                     US                 
298   Melissa MacDonald      34:42.58   11:10 F      50  F50-59                  18                       47.59 1232 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
299   Danielle Nardone       34:53.02   11:13 F      51  F50-59                  19                       47.86 1293 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        middletown                  US                 
300   Margie Brickley        34:55.70   11:14 F      58  F50-59                  20                       51.80 1033 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
301   Rachel Corliss         35:02.67   11:16 F      61  F60-69                  7                        53.54 1078 ASBURY PARK          NJ                        Holmdel                     US                 
302   Blair Hassell          35:09.42   11:18 F      29  F20-29                  16                       41.99 1176 HARRISON             NJ                        Harrison                    US                 
303   Eric Reich             35:14.31   11:20 M      42  M40-49                  44                       39.45 1351 LONG BRANCH          NJ                        Long Branch                 US                 
304   Sarah Sullens          35:18.06   11:21 F      34  F30-39                  33                       41.98 1399 WEST LONG BRANCH     NJ                        West Long Branch            US                 
305   Dawn Cherry            35:19.24   11:22 F      52  F50-59                  21                       47.80 1059 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
306   Linda Morris           35:31.30   11:25 F      54  F50-59                  22                       48.62 1281 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
307   Brandon Gilkes         35:36.49   11:27 M      25  M20-29                  22                       36.45 1144 ARLINGTON            VA                        Arlington                   US                 
308   Meghan Mahoney         35:36.53   11:27 F      25  F20-29                  17                       41.46 1233 ARLINGTON            VA                        Arlington                   US                 
309   Tory Donnelly          35:37.90   11:28 F      51  F50-59                  23                       46.88 1105 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
310   CURTIS GAMBIN          35:38.15   11:28 M      44  M40-49                  45                       39.57 1455 JUPITER              FL                                                    US                 
311   Diandra Dangelo        35:40.41   11:28 F      29  F20-29                  18                       41.38 1091 HOBOKEN              NJ                        Hoboken                     US                 
312   Mike McCormack         35:42.07   11:29 M      44  M40-49                  46                       39.50 1264 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
313   J. McCormack           35:42.31   11:29 F      10  F1-14                   16                       48.68 1263 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
314   Lisa Foster            35:57.21   11:34 F      48  F40-49                  45                       44.96 1131 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
315   W. McCann              36:04.39   11:36 M      11  M1-14                   24                       41.35 1261 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
316   JENNA LISANTI          36:12.87   11:39 F      34  F30-39                  34                       40.94 333  RED BANK             NJ                                                    US                 
317   Mariah Iapicco         36:18.25   11:41 F      27  F20-29                  19                       40.66 1188 LINCROFT             NJ                        Lincroft                    US                 
318   John Myhrer            36:19.99   11:41 M      67  M60-69                  7                        46.64 416  MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
319   Maria Smith            36:22.27   11:42 F      60  F60-69                  8                        50.95 1384 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
320   DAWN CONLEY            36:25.67   11:43 F      45  F40-49                  46                       43.13 105  EARLEVILLE           MD                                                    US                 
321   JEFFREY WHIPP          36:29.52   11:44 M      49  M40-49                  47                       40.11 623  ASBURY PARK          NJ                                                    US                 
322   Mary Lou Suckow        36:33.48   11:45 F      60  F60-69                  9                        50.69 1397 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ                        East Brunswick              US                 
323   Peter Trimboli         36:40.79   11:48 M      56  M50-59                  33                       42.14 1418 METUCHEN             NJ                        Metuchen                    US                 
324   Susan Winchurch        36:44.71   11:49 F      55  F50-59                  24                       47.55 1439 SCOTCH PLAINS        NJ                        Scotch Plains               US                 
325   Fior Bruton            36:51.22   11:51 F      63  F60-69                  10                       52.19 1039 KEYPORT              NJ                        Keyport                     US                 
326   Abraham Ouano          36:51.25   11:51 M      36  M30-39                  20                       36.18 1314 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
327   RICHARD PROCE          36:54.78   11:52 M      46  M40-49                  48                       38.78 1337 MATAWAN              NJ                        Matawan                     US                 
328   Nancy Thorne           36:57.51   11:53 F      59  F50-59                  25                       49.54 1408                                                                                               
329   Juliet Gossett         36:57.80   11:53 F      48  F40-49                  47                       43.75 1155 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
330   Tara Kelly             36:59.08   11:54 F      48  F40-49                  48                       43.71 1202 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
331   Corinne LaCapria       37:02.99   11:55 F      41  F40-49                  49                       41.18 1210 POINT PLEASANT       NJ                        Point Pleasant              US                 
332   Telma Mota             37:09.50   11:57 F      38  F30-39                  35                       40.41 1283 RAHWAY               NJ                        Rahway                      US                 
333   Kate Hopler            37:10.87   11:58 F      67  F60-69                  11                       54.51 1185 POINT PLEASANT BEACH NJ                        Point Pleasant Beach        US                 
334   Kathleen DiStaso       37:25.31   12:02 F      45  F40-49                  50                       41.97 1101 ENGLISHTOWN          NJ                        Englishtown                 US                 
335   VINCENT MESA           37:27.75   12:03 M      31  M30-39                  21                       34.84 1456 WAYNE                NJ                                                    US                 
336   Maureen Kaltenback     37:30.05   12:04 F      58  F50-59                  26                       48.24 1197 LONG BRANCH          NJ                        Long Branch                 US                 
337   Thomas O'Dowd          37:34.80   12:05 M      53  M50-59                  34                       40.17 1305 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
338   C. Carton              37:36.31   12:06 M      10  M1-14                   25                       41.28 1052 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
339   Lauren Carton          37:37.66   12:06 F      41  F40-49                  51                       40.54 1054 RUMSON               NJ                        Rumson                      US                 
340   Brian Misek            37:43.42   12:08 M      45  M40-49                  49                       37.66 1278 BEACHWOOD            NJ                        Beachwood                   US                 
341   Olie Nelson            38:01.40   12:14 M      82  M70-98                  2                        57.32 1299 FARMINGDALE          NJ                        Farmingdale                 US                 
342   Lisa Commander         38:04.54   12:15 F      41  F40-49                  52                       40.06 1071 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
343   Gillian Forrest        38:04.59   12:15 F      51  F50-59                  27                       43.86 1128 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
344   Kelly McCann           38:05.84   12:15 F      47  F40-49                  53                       42.01 1256 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
345   Fran Daly              38:05.99   12:15 M      61  F60-69                  12                       49.25 1090 LOCUST               NJ                        Locust                      US                 
346   ROB LIST               38:12.68   12:17 M      63  M60-69                  8                        42.84 335  FAIR HAVEN           NJ                                                    US                 
347   Helen Pfeiffer         38:15.17   12:18 F      57  F50-59                  28                       46.73 1322 TINTON FALLS         NJ                        Tinton Falls                US                 
348   Michael Mascone        38:21.72   12:20 M      51  M50-59                  35                       38.75 1250 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
349   Amy Jordon             38:22.59   12:21 F      44  F40-49                  54                       40.60 1191 WALL                 NJ                        Wall                        US                 
350   Jen Shepherd           38:23.23   12:21 F      49  F40-49                  55                       42.57 1379 LAKEHURST            NJ                        Lakehurst                   US                 
351   Deb Byrne              38:23.73   12:21 F      52  F50-59                  29                       43.98 1043 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
352   Jon Coon               38:24.94   12:21 M      50  M50-59                  36                       38.40 1077 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
353   Sean Feehan            38:29.50   12:23 M      44  M40-49                  50                       36.64 1118 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
354   Megan Feehan           38:31.71   12:24 F      34  F30-39                  36                       38.48 1117 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
355   Owen McCann            38:32.81   12:24 M      16  M15-19                  16                       34.36 1259 FAIR HAVEN           NJ                        Fair Haven                  US                 
356   Theresa Levy           38:42.99   12:27 F      61  F60-69                  13                       48.47 1227 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
357   Janice Turner          38:47.82   12:29 F      67  F60-69                  14                       52.23 1420 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
358   Donna McConville       38:54.89   12:31 F      58  F50-59                  30                       46.50 1262 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
359   John Morrison          38:56.25   12:31 M      31  M30-39                  22                       33.51 1282 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
360   Christopher Coburn     39:03.65   12:34 M      29  M20-29                  23                       33.28 1068 LINDEN               NJ                        Linden                      US                 
361   Aloysius Shanley       39:10.81   12:36 M      40  M40-49                  51                       34.99 1376 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
362   Paulette Safdieh       39:30.63   12:42 F      29  F20-29                  20                       37.37 1365 OAKHURST             NJ                        Oakhurst                    US                 
363   Carly Calhoun          39:50.41   12:49 F      19  F15-19                  8                        37.06 1045 LUMBERTON            NJ                        Lumberton                   US                 
364   James Keating          39:52.25   12:49 M      60  M60-69                  9                        40.04 1199 MIDDLETOWN           NJ                        Middletown                  US                 
365   Ásdís Germanski      39:57.14   12:51 F      46  F40-49                  56                       39.67 1143 MONROE TOWNSHIP      NJ                        Monroe Township             US                 
366   Elsie Godart           40:01.43   12:52 F      46  F40-49                  57                       39.60 1148 FREEHOLD             NJ                        Freehold                    US                 
367   Vicki Trerotola        40:06.79   12:54 F      33  F30-39                  37                       36.89 1417 ENGLISHTOWN          NJ                        Englishtown                 US                 
368   Ellen Mcsorley         40:09.98   12:55 F      62  F60-69                  15                       47.30 1272 EATONTOWN            NJ                        Eatontown                   US                 
369   Stacey Varano          40:14.53   12:57 F      38  F30-39                  38                       37.32 1422 BEACHWOOD            NJ                        Beachwood                   US                 
370   Pam Korzinek           40:17.52   12:58 F      38  F30-39                  39                       37.27 1209 OAKLAND              NJ                        Oakland                     US                 
371   Kelly Meany            40:20.70   12:59 F      44  F40-49                  58                       38.62 1273 ABERDEEN             NJ                        Aberdeen                    US                 
372   Diana Taub             40:36.32   13:04 F      37  F30-39                  40                       36.83 1404 MORRIS PLAINS        NJ                        Morris Plains               US                 
373   Kelly Roselle          40:57.88   13:11 F      36  F30-39                  41                       36.39 1358 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ                        East Brunswick              US                 
374   ERIKA WEBER            41:00.68   13:11 F      44  F40-49                  59                       37.99 612  MIDDLETOWN           NJ                                                    US                 
375   Marybeth Drabik        41:22.76   13:19 F      54  F50-59                  31                       41.74 1109 PARLIN               NJ                        Parlin                      US                 
376   Lisa Desimini          41:42.06   13:25 F      54  F50-59                  32                       41.41 1449 TOPANGA              CA                        Topanga                     US                 
377   Tracy Carroll          41:51.58   13:28 F      33  F30-39                  42                       35.35 1051 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
378   M. Golding             41:52.60   13:28 F      10  F1-14                   17                       41.51 1153 RED BANK             NJ                        RED BANK                    US                 
379   Teri Knochel           41:52.82   13:28 F      58  F50-59                  33                       43.21 1208 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
380   Erin golding           41:54.83   13:29 F      13  F1-14                   18                       38.44 1152 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
381   emily golding          42:02.23   13:31 F      13  F1-14                   19                       38.32 1151 RED BANK             NJ                        RED BANK                    US                 
382   Patricia Tomaino       42:11.93   13:34 F      52  F50-59                  34                       40.02 1414 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
383   Tara Golding           42:12.56   13:35 F      46  F40-49                  60                       37.55 1154 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
384   Natalie Schaeffer      42:17.37   13:36 F      51  F50-59                  35                       39.49 1448 LEONARDO             NJ                        Leonardo                    US                 
385   Jim Courtney           42:40.93   13:44 M      60  M60-69                  10                       37.41 1083 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
386   Keshia Guthrie         42:43.17   13:44 F      54  F50-59                  36                       40.43 1164 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
387   Stephanie O'Reilly     42:56.80   13:49 F      48  F40-49                  61                       37.65 1306 HAZLET               NJ                        Hazlet                      US                 
388   Rebecca Gaver          43:11.29   13:54 F      41  F40-49                  62                       35.32 1141 LITTLE SILVER        NJ                        Little Silver               US                 
389   Sherry Vitanza         43:56.34   14:08 F      62  F60-69                  16                       43.23 1429 EAST BRUNSWICK       NJ                        east brunswick              US                 
390   Diane Bomhoff          44:15.36   14:14 F      53  F50-59                  37                       38.59 1028 LAURENCE HARBOR      NJ                        Laurence Harbor             US                 
391   David Grazi            44:31.85   14:19 M      54  M50-59                  37                       34.17 1158 ALLENHURST           NJ                        Allenhurst                  US                 
392   Eliot Tawil            45:05.91   14:30 M      54  M50-59                  38                       33.74 1405 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
393   Jill Propper           46:11.51   14:52 F      37  F30-39                  43                       32.38 1338 RED BANK             NJ                        Red Bank                    US                 
394   Joan Araneo            46:12.48   14:52 F      49  F40-49                  63                       35.37 1009 PORT MONMOUTH        NJ                        Port Monmouth               US                 
395   Debra Nelis            47:23.25   15:15 F      50  F50-59                  38                       34.86 1298 BELMAR               NJ                        Belmar                      US                 
396   Kate Peters            47:29.36   15:17 F      28  F20-29                  21                       31.09 1321 HAZLET TOWNSHIP      NJ                        Hazlet Township             US                 
397   patricia lyons         47:55.04   15:25 F      58  F50-59                  39                       37.75 1231 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
398   Monique Benun          48:12.13   15:30 F      48  F40-49                  64                       33.54 1024 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
399   Jo Dwek                48:19.34   15:33 F      54  F50-59                  40                       35.74 1114 BROOKLYN             NY                        Brooklyn                    US                 
400   sangeeta minocha       48:35.82   15:38 F      48  F40-49                  65                       33.28 1276 BEACHWOOD            NJ                        Beachwood                   US                 
401   Lindsay Lloyd          49:14.83   15:51 F      37  F30-39                  44                       30.37 1229 WALL                 NJ                        Wall                        US                 
402   Abbie Bender           49:17.46   15:51 F      43  F40-49                  66                       31.37 1020 OCEAN                NJ                        Ocean                       US                 
403   Bren Ross-Greene       49:42.27   15:59 F      67  F60-69                  17                       40.77 1359 ST PETE BEACH        FL                        St Pete Beach               US                 
404   Heather Klouser        50:29.83   16:15 F      41  F40-49                  67                       30.21 1206 MANALAPAN            NJ                        Manalapan                   US                 
405   Michael Boyce          51:02.77   16:25 M      38  M30-39                  23                       26.48 1030 AUSTIN               TX                        Austin                      US                 
406   Sarah McGovern         51:04.86   16:26 F      42  F40-49                  68                       30.06 1268 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US                 
407   Melaine Adair          51:18.03   16:30 F      57  F50-59                  41                       34.85 1001 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US                 
408   JAMES BERGUM           53:25.10   17:11 M      69  M60-69                  11                       32.33 34   HOWELL               NJ                                                    US                 
409   BARBARA BARBARA        56:43.14   18:15 F      63  F60-69                  18                       33.92 1086 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US      0.0        
410   LINDA LINDA            56:44.08   18:15 F      62  F60-69                  19                       33.48 1076 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US      0.0        
411   PAUL PAUL              56:53.23   18:18 M      64  M60-69                  12                       29.02 1292 HOLMDEL              NJ                        Holmdel                     US      0.0        
412   MARSHALL MARSHALL      1:04:31.97 20:46 M      70  M70-98                  3                        27.07 199  RICHBORO             PA                                                    US      0.0        
413   JEFFREY JEFFREY        1:13:33.72 23:40 M      58  M50-59                  39                       21.35 1327 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US      0.0        
414   LAUREN LAUREN          1:13:38.24 23:42 F      30  F30-39                  45                       20.05 1036 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US      0.0        
415   GARRY GARRY            1:13:38.43 23:42 M      33  M30-39                  24                       17.84 1035 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS   NJ                        Atlantic Highlands          US      0.0        
416   FRANCESCA FRANCESCA    1:13:38.96 23:42 F      68  F60-69                  20                       27.89 1326 HIGHLANDS            NJ                        Highlands                   US      0.0        
417   THANH THANH            1:21:12.62 26:08 M      38  M30-39                  25                       16.64 1440 SOMERVILLE           NJ                        Somerville                  US      0.0        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.